Atlantis Bóng Đá · Trang chủ
2026-09-18 19:50Leicester, the Night of the Balls That Never Reached Home
2026-10-22 15:39Straight Pool at the 2026 European Seniors Championships: Two Golds and What the Scoreboard Never Told
2026-09-21 01:04Professional Billiards: The Shifting Power Map and the Price of Numbers We Never Measure
2026-09-16 04:03Sofia 2026 and the Redrawn Map of European Disability Snooker
2026-09-20 03:1210-Ball, the Call-Shot Rule, and Hoang 'Sao's Two-Billion Question
2026-09-16 23:54From the Crucible to Hanoi: The Data Vacuum in Professional Cue Sports
Vietnam arrive in Bandung: 200 km and a puzzle without Quang HaiEvery collapse begins with a crack; for Vietnam ahead of the FIFA ASEAN Cup...2026-09-23 22:00
Vietnam Women Ahead of Japan: The 1-2 Defeat, the Best-Third Route and the Arithmetic of Goal DifferenceThe goal arrived in the 87th minute, long after the match had been decided. T...2026-09-16 07:07
The Vietnam–Japan Pipeline: When Contracts Speak Instead of the PitchIn a March 2026 afternoon, I sat in a small office in Nagoya, rewinding foota...2026-09-27 19:32
Japan U-21 Beat DPR Korea U-23 1-0 in Asian Games Semifinal: A Raised Hand and the Two-Year Question
Erzurumspor FK's Away Win: Eighth Place and a Mistranslated Phrase
Empty Signals: The Art of Reading Silence in the Football Transfer Market
After AFF Cup 2026: Vietnamese Football Must Escape the Shadow of Xuan Son
The Araújo File: €55m, a Loan Deal, and a Source Chain That Needs Verification
Blank Cells in Football Reports: When “No Data” Gets Read as “No Risk”
Carlos Alvarez and the seven vacant spots: America face Necaxa in a squad-crisis fixture
Fabio Silva Returns to Portugal: A Mobile Piece in Jorge Jesus's Undefined Structure
The Blank Cells in V.League Data: How Silence Gets Read as Good News
Flick's Barcelona and the 121-goal record: when the scoring rate outruns the evidence
The 45+3 at Hoa Xuan: Why Hanoi FC Lost to SHB Da Nang Despite 60% Possession With Ten Men
Reviewing 4 Years of Vietnamese Football: Milestones and the Data Challenge
Vietnam Futsal: Four Matches in Eight Days, Ten Rookies and an Empty Pivot Chair
Vietnam futsal squad for Kyrgyzstan and Russia: 20 players, four goalkeepers and six cuts
VFF Term 10: The Real Race Sits in the Finance Vice-Chair Seat
Asian Cup 2027 Schedule: AFC Locks the Dates, Vietnam and the UAE Gamble
Hà Nội FC 2-1 Công An Hà Nội: Two Goals Down the Right, and the Space Behind a High Line
Asian Games 2026: The Badminton Draw and Three Unverified Gaps
Vietnamese Badminton and the Empty Cells in the Data Sheet
Vietnam's Badminton Injury Gap: The Withdrawal Line With No Reason Attached
Ten Meetings, Ten Losses: What the Data Says Before the French Open 2026 Final Between Sindhu and An Se Young
Nguyen Thuy Linh's ninth national title: domestic dominance, world No. 28, and the succession void behind her
Six Error-Free Points at Arena Grand Paris: Sindhu Reaches the 2026 French Open Final and the 0-10 Wall Named An Se Young
The Empty Columns on the Ranking Sheet: Reading the Professional Table Tennis Season
76.8% of Medals and a Misread Shock: When the U.S. Swept the Americas Youth Circuit
The 52-Week Sediment: World Table Tennis Rankings and the Point Debts Nobody Sees
Worthing TTC Launches the Junior Team “1 Star” Event: Reading the Gap at the Base of England’s Youth Table Tennis Pyramid
Nine Empty Sheets and the Discipline of a Table Tennis Analyst
Table Tennis England Announces 18 DiSE Places for 2026–2028: A Long Game Ahead of Los Angeles 2028
Vietnamese Volleyball Has Plenty of Numbers, Almost No Data
Türkiye and an Unverified Sixth Place: Mapping the 32-Team Road to the 2027 World Championship
Vietnamese Volleyball: The Aspiration to Break Limits and the Journey to Find a Place on the Continental Stage
The Perfect Pass: The Forgotten Blind Spot of Vietnamese and Thai Volleyball
BOGDANKA LUK LUBLIN AND THE 3-0 SWEEP: WHEN DATA TELLS A DIFFERENT STORY2026-10-27 17:32
Gabi on leaving Brazil for VakifBank: the move at 25 and the price of one step forward2026-10-26 07:14
Hanoi Tasco Auto Sweep Hoa Chat Duc Giang Lao Cai 3-0 to Reach the 2026 Vietnam Women's Volleyball Championship Final2026-10-25 06:14
Hanoi Tasco Auto reach the 2026 National Women's Volleyball final: the Mihajlovic-Thanh Thuy axis and the structural crack inside Hoa Chat Duc Giang Lao Cai2026-10-25 01:01
Vietnamese Volleyball Has Plenty of Numbers, Almost No Data2026-10-24 02:02
Hanoi Tasco Auto: The Final Ball of an Afternoon Nobody Remembers2026-10-23 09:55
Vietnamese Volleyball's Data Gap Turns Every Argument Into Emotion2026-10-23 04:58
Saly Beach West: Africa's First Olympic Ticket and a Schedule With Blank Kick-off Times2026-10-22 17:17
Dakar 2026: Youth Olympic Beach Volleyball Schedule and the African Story Told in Passing2026-10-22 12:11
Nebraska No. 1 in the First 2026 Top 16 Reveal: When the Records Table Masks a Schedule-Quality Signal2026-10-21 21:21
Türkiye's Sixth Place at the 2026 World Championship and the Seeding Problem for 20272026-10-20 11:45
Türkiye and an Unverified Sixth Place: Mapping the 32-Team Road to the 2027 World Championship2026-10-20 09:57
Türkiye's Sixth Place and the Gap Behind the 2027 World Championship Ticket2026-10-20 00:12
Inam Butt and the Stripped Silver: When a Doping Ban Lives on Paper, Not in Strength
Vietnamese Wushu's Four-Medal Day: Dinh Van Tam Reaches the Final, Three Bronzes Come From the Rulebook
Vietnam's Combat Sports: Rings Growing Faster Than the Verification System
UFC 331: When the Heel Decides — Tsarukyan, Ruffy, and the Variable Nobody Wants to Name
Ningbo: Shnaider’s Win and the Gap Behind Clutch Points
When Tennis Data Goes Silent: Lessons From a Failed Analysis Pipeline
Roddick warns Sinner and Alcaraz, and Swiatek's fragile 64 points
Rafael Jodar and the Shanghai outburst: what the scoreboard never records
Czechia and the 12th Billie Jean King Cup Title: When a 2-0 Scoreline Hides a Void
Alcaraz Saves Two Match Points Against Fritz as Europe Leads 7-5 in Laver Cup
An All-Australian Final in Seoul: Birrell, Joint, and the Echo of a Tennis Nation That Refuses to Stay Silent
The Panathinaikos President and the Handshake That Cannot Be Signed: When the Jokić Dream Hits the Wall of the Rulebook2026-09-19 04:43
Obradovic Returns to Panathinaikos: The 27-Year Ledger and the Shadow Nobody Is Counting2026-09-16 04:28
LeBron James Leaving the Lakers for the 76ers on $8 Million? Lessons From an Untrustworthy Trade Report2026-09-27 17:17
The Power Map After the Dončić–Davis Trade: The Market Never Lies, People Just Misread the Signal2026-09-15 23:27
Four Double-Digit Fenerbahçe Leads Erased Four Times: The Crack in a Final Four Contender2026-09-19 03:32
Cedi Osman Returns to OAKA: When Memory Applauds and the Present Speaks2026-09-21 11:05
Montero Shines Bright: Olympiacos Completes Historic Comeback Against Valencia2026-10-15 02:00
47 Cells of N/A: The Empty-Analysis Disease in Vietnamese Sports Media2026-09-16 04:59
AEK, Thomas Heurtel and the Passport of Lukas Lekavicius2026-09-16 03:24
Luka Dončić Takes Over as the Face of the Los Angeles Lakers: A Power Handoff With Unanswered Questions2026-10-22 20:54
The First EuroLeague SuperCup: Real Madrid 93-89 Olympiacos and the MVP Line of a Center Who Scored Six Points2026-09-21 03:14
The Second Apron: The Sleeping Giant Rewriting the NBA's Rulebook2026-10-17 04:47
Valencia 100-105 Lleida: ACB champions fall at home on opening night2026-09-28 11:04
ACB Champions Fall on Opening Night: Valencia 100-105 iLERNA Lleida at Roig Arena2026-09-28 07:56
Greek Basketball Bribery Case: Federation President and EuroLeague Referee Detained, and the Cost of a System Without Checks2026-10-22 11:31
When a Transfer Report Looks Credible but Contains No Data2026-09-16 03:11
Charlotte Hornets Lose Knueppel and Williams for Entire Preseason: When an Injury Report Carries a Layer of Data Needing Screening2026-09-27 03:03
Re-reading Kevin Garnett's Anecdote: Did Rajon Rondo Really End the Jeremy Lin Era?2026-09-16 15:12
EAC's 19-Point Comeback Against St. Benilde: When One Night Doesn't Define a Season2026-10-16 12:54
Baskonia Lose Alex Len for the SuperCopa: A 2.13m Hole Before the Olympiacos Test2026-09-19 19:55
Blank Pages and Invisible Hands: When Basketball Fabricates Its Own Truth2026-09-16 14:55
Draymond Green Points to a Rookie as the Warriors' 'Next Face': The Injury Map and the Curry Lesson2026-10-22 09:29
Olympiacos Opens Its Title Defense in Vitoria: A New Backcourt, One Center, and the Numbers That Do Not Exist2026-09-25 04:27
Buddy Hield to Charlotte: When a 765-Game Shooter Becomes Modern NBA Currency2026-09-24 01:44
Adem Bona, an Ankle and a Test Named Availability2026-09-19 01:01
When a Basketball Transfer Report Has No Data: Reading the Gap in the Middle of the Season2026-09-18 01:44
Where Basketball Data Disappears Between the Court and the Newsroom2026-09-16 09:38
Trinchieri: 'The Statement is We Lost' - PAOK's Two Tactical Flaws Exposed Against Panathinaikos2026-09-20 07:45
Aleksandar Nikolić, OAKA and the Map of Arenas That Made Luka Dončić2026-09-17 10:19
The Empty Log File: When Basketball Concludes from Nothing2026-09-16 14:51
Olympiacos 101-96 PAOK: Cedi Osman Scores 15, But the Real Lesson Was a Blown 20-Point Lead2026-09-28 06:37
Avdija Accepts an Off-Ball Role as Portland Hands Its Defensive Burden to the Third Option2026-10-20 14:20
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Ruti Aga's Six-Year Ban: Four of Those Years Came From a Fake Prescription
2:29:07 and nearly $700,000: the spreadsheet behind a former nurse's marathon
15,000 Bibs, the Word "Marathon" and the 42.195 km Gap: The Ha Long 2026 Race Through a Data Lens
First women-only podium at Rasselbock Backyard Ultra: a milestone of endurance, not of speed
Three Women Last Standing at Rasselbock, and the Data Void Behind the Milestone
Ultimate Championship in Budapest: Usain Bolt Stunned by $150,000 Prize Pot and World Athletics' Format Gamble
Van Trang Wins 42km at Y Ty Golden Season 2026: 4 Hours 26 Minutes on Lao Than Summit and a Blunt Reply
Coe Holds the Russia Ban, but Athletics' Neutral Door Is Already Ajar
Ruti Aga's Six-Year Ban: Four of Those Years Came From a Fake Prescription
Mahnoor Fatima, 32:32.40 and Sindh's First Gold at Pakistan's 54th National Athletics Championship
2:29:07 and nearly $700,000: the spreadsheet behind a former nurse's marathon
VPIM 2026: A Course Record, Three Bridges, and a Twenty-Minute Gap
VPIM 2026: The 2:47:52 Course Record and the 21-Minute Gap Nobody Published
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
The 12% Threshold and the Swimmer's Shoulder: Training-Load Data from Three Seasons of Vietnamese SwimmingIn lane four, the Vietnamese swimmer hit the 150-metre wall 1.84 seconds slow...
When the Scoreboard Goes Silent: An Ethics Lesson from an Empty Swimming Data PipelineThree in the morning in Hai Phong, I open the analysis file that must be...
The Blank Space Behind Vietnamese Swimming's ScoreboardIn the press room of the My Dinh Aquatics Palace, a coach opens his phone and...
Emma Redman's 2:09.80: Why '11th Nationally' Is the Most Misread NumberThe scoreboard at the University of Virginia pool read 2:09.80 on a Saturday...
Cassie Espinoza Commits to USC: 3.89 Seconds of Progress and a Yards–Meters Blind SpotAt the 500-yard freestyle prelims at the California State Meet, Cassie Espino...
23.72 Seconds, Eight Months Postpartum: What the Numbers Say About Abbey Weitzeil's Return23.72 seconds. That is the only number we have, and it sits 0.97 seconds from...
Yu Yangyi and Ding Liren: A Win That Doesn't Lie, But Doesn't Tell the Whole Story Either
Chess Olympiad 2026 in Samarkand: India Defends the Double and the Reserve-Board Problem
The 2026 Chess Olympiad Torch Reaches Samarkand: Javokhir Sindarov and Three Claims I Had to Recheck
The Scandinavian in 60 Minutes: Where 1.e4 d5 Really Stands Amid the Course-Selling Noise
Karsten Müller: The Journey from the Board to the Pinnacle of World Endgame Expertise
Samarkand 2026: India Retains the Gaprindashvili Cup for a Third Time, Yet Both Section Crowns Changed Hands
ChessBase Magazine #225: When a Tournament Headline Becomes the Wrapper for a Product
Valeri Lilov's Six Videos and the Real Hole in Non-Critical d4 Systems
The 60-Minute Elephant and the Borrowed Name
A Samarkand Cover, a 9...a5 Interior: A Crack in the Chess Content Trade
King's Indian Defense: The 9...a5 Gamble and a Promise Without Data
Gukesh on Board 4, Humpy Leads India's Women's Team: Reading Board-Order Strategy at the Chess Olympiad
The 5.e5 Move and the 'Knight Magic' Trap: A Club Weapon, Not an Elite Line
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125








